| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Apartment for sale in a strategic location close to everythi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
READY Q2 2026 - ASK FOR MORTGAGE - FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20 80 MORTGAGE PLAN-RAMADAN OFFER-HAND OVER IN 60 DAYS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Dalmore Tower | Balcony & Downtown... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | ROI 60K | PRIME METRO | 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3Y POST HANDOVER_60/40 PP_5 MIN TO NEW LINE METRO STATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Current Investment Hotspots to Watch | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Plus Study Room | Flexi Payment Plan | Q1 2028 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,779,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+7 listings |
|
|
A Deal for Investors | Capital Growth | Cash Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Fully Furnished smart home| Prime| Unique| Flex... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2B+Maid | Premium finishing | Exclusive Offer | special disc... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI-Near Academic City | Future Metro Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Limited 2BR Opportunity in a Well-Connected Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,884,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan / Furnished / Trusted DEVELOPER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PAY ONLY 20% _LIMITED UNITS _ HANDOVER NEAR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
20 80 MORTGAGE PLAN-RAMADAN OFFER-HAND OVER IN 60 DAYS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PHPP | HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 913,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
INVESTR DEAL | CASH PRICE | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 925,424
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Offer| 1% Monthly 75 Months | LIMITED TIME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,700,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Roi | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Special Offers - Fully furnished - Investor Deal - Strong RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST | Pay 1% Monthly | 5-Year Payment Plan | High Retur... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
30%-70%PAYMENT PLAN/EASY ACCESS/HIGH END AMENITIES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |