| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR | AED 917K | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 917,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio+Pool | 1% Per Month | 6 Years Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 745,096
1,840 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Investment | High ROI | Academic City Hub | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,434,476
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly _ Fully Furnished_ Lowest Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High projected rental yield in a rapidly developing growth c... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan / Fully Furnished / High Quality DEVELOPER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Limited Units Available | Spacious 1-Bedroom Ap... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 970,617
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest in Samana Parkville | 1BHK with Private Pool | High R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 3-YEAR POST-HANDOVER | RAMDAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 1BR | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
COOLED SUNKEN BALCONY| 1% MONTHLY | 10% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 787,500
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment_Prime Location_3 Bedroom+Maid | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Great Deal-high luxury Living- Amazing View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal/5YRS Plan/1%Monthly With 3YRS Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
976 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal_20/80 plan_Easy Mortgage_Ready Soon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High-Value Investment in Dubailand | Spacious Units | Integr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 2BR Residences_2026 Handover_High Rental Potent... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Premium Investment with Top Rental Returns | 70... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026_Top Rental Returns_70% on Handover_Premium Inv... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,314,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment in Dubailand | Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 812,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026_Premium Investment_Top Rental Returns_70% on H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,039,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026_Highest ROI in Dubai_Exclusive 2BR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golden Opportunity | Two Bedrooms and Living Room | Spacious... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | high ROI | investor deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Homes | High ROI Potential | Ready 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |