| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Study Room | Dubai Land | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK+MAID SPACIOUS LAYOUT 20\80 PP HANDOVER 2026!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAST CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT!_ASK 30/70 P. P_READY VIEW! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY IN 2 MONTHS!!_CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT_COME VIEW!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR+MAID READY VIEW!!_ASK OFFER 20/80P. P! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Zeux Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bhk+Maid Room - 40% PHPP - Best Per SQFT - VASTU | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY LIVING | PARK VIEW | NEWLY HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | High Floor| Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Corner Unit | Post-Handover Plan | Han... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 915,199
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | High Floor | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,883,698
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 996,550
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
2 BHK | Vacant in April | No Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 850,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Prime Links Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Road View | 2 Balconies | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Durar To... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished with Balcony | Resale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 832 sqft |
AED 753,697
906 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Special Price-Best Area | Furnished | PHPP | H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 830,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special Price-Best Area | Furnished | PHPP | H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Studio | Great Amenities | Q2 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Big Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Modern | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Executive Studio | Larger Layout | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |