| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 722,400
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Community View | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 987,050
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,479,228
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 903,120
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 692,550
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,894,302
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 771,150
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 755,160
966 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,280,874
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CALL TO GET DISC!PREMIUM UNIT_LIVELY_BEST LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 542,100
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 648,800
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 627,200
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 716,800
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 650,400
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 652,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Own with 1% Plan | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 657,156
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality Homes | Fully Furnished | 20% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Look ! 70% On Handover | Furnished | Close To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 1BR with High ROI-Act Before It’s Gone | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home |Prime Location | Flexible Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 846,000
977 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Plan. Furnished. Easy Pay | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,628,928
1,563 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest in Comfort, Live in Style / Metro Access / Strong Ret... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Most Luxurious Project at DLRC | The most demanded Renting A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |