| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor opportunity| Pay 1% Monthly | 5-Year Payment Plan |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40% PHPP_PRIVATE POOL_25% RAMADAN PRIZE_HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Limited BHK | No Second Chances | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Real Price • 40/60 Payment • Easy Metro Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,336,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment • Investment Hotspot • Metro Access • 15% Retu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,344,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Views. 1% Monthly. Near Metro + Stdy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished|1%Monthly Plan|Smart Home|Freehold|10%OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,667,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,667,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Rare 3BR with High ROI-Space Buyers Can’t Replace | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
AED 1,383,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly for 5YRS | Delivery2028 | High Floor | 9%Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Competitor price | Perfect for End-Users & Investors | Up to... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3Yrs PHPP. Furnished. 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,702,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Hight ROI | Prime location | No Time to Hesitate | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 1,546,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_FULLY FURNISHED_CLOSE TO METRO_HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Nature-Inspired Homes, Dubailand, Luxury Life | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
981 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Rare Studio | Hight ROI | Limited Window to Secure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 614,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTR DEAL | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 925,424
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View. 2Yrs PHO. 1 Min Metro +maid | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,681,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_TURNKEY INVESTMENT_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | DP 0% | ESAY Pp | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 956,888
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Long-Term Value | Prime Location | Innovative Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,706,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment • Easy Metro Access • Limited Units • 15% R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Living. Easy 1%. Metro + Maid | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |