| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Demand 1BR | Limited Availability – Act Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Rush | Read Carefully | Decide Smart | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 552 sqft |
AED 698,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
3Yrs After Handover. 1% Monthly. Ready | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,691,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Promising Location | Premium Facilities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,676,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
10% DP -A/C In Balcony - 60% CA - 10% ROI - Prime Spot | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 787,500
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN & ASKFOR DISC !!! 1 MINUTE TO METRO & F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
15% Entry. No Markup. Private Pools | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Living. Easy 1%. Metro Access+maid | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,682,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Lagoon View | 2Yrs Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,247,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | 1% Monthly | Rare Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,712,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | High Rental Demand | Strong ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,712,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished|1%Monthly Plan|Smart Home|Freehold|10%OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,576,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40/60Plan/ Deliver 2027/Metro Access/15%ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TRANQUIL LIVING, SMART VALUE | WHERE COMFORT MEETS CALM | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIVE THE BEST OF BOTH WORLDS | SERENE YET WELL-CONNECTED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 613,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Residences | Resort-Style Amenities | Smart Investm... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,323,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Low Rise |1% Monthly|Open View|Next to Metro|100% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 634,500
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Air Conditioned Balcony |3YRS Post Handover|High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal|3bd+Maid&Laundry|1%Monthly for 5YRS|Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Dream | Near Metro | Fully Furnished | Prime loca... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Real Price | 7-Year Plan | British-Inspired Luxury | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Low Rise |1% Monthly|Open View|Next to Metro|100% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,002,500
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished |Hand Over2027|High Floor|50/50Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,001,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Ideal for Investors|10%ROI|HIGH FLOOR|2027HandOver | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,353,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal|Furnished|3YRS Post Handover|12%ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |