| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20%Off//Fully Furnished//Open View//2027 Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bed Apartment | 2395 Sq Ft | 10% Guaranteed ROI | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 2,394 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Amenities | Elegant Studio | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Resale | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Great Investment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Premium Urban Homes | New Development | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 799,439
1,234 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Resale Deal! %1 Monthly | Studio + Private Pool | Samana Par... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Price | DLRC | 60/ 40 after Handover (PHPP) | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,235,419
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 903,473
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,324,001
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 914,299
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,401,650
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Al-ain Rd view | Corner Unit | Immediate ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 925,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid and Laundry | Flexible 1% Monthly | 2027 Handov... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,461,576
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Grade | Premium Features | Smart Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,009,696
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Choose Your Offer !! DLD Waiver_30\70 Plan_20% OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
TOWER D | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 620,000
735 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | SPECIAL LAYOUT | 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 634,077
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
cash offer l Ramadan offer l gold offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 875,186
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Forest City Tower 2 | DLRC | Vertical Forest Design | Fully... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 805,992
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 703,699
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |