| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BOOK AND INVEST NOW WITH BEST DISCOUNT PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Special Price-Best Area | Furnished | PHPP | H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 758,880
969 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 715,399
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Full Cash Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 903,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 776,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 838 sqft |
AED 755,831
902 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 807,240
964 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE LUXURY_WELL DESIGNED _RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,553,700
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Secure Your Unit at Forest City 2 -Own in DLRC Before Prices... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
CALL TO GET DISC!PREMIUM UNIT_LIVELY_BEST LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE LUXURY_WELL DESIGNED _RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,072,500
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 986,598
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 810,960
983 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,236,246
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FAMILY-DRIVEN RENTAL CORRIDOR | HIGH OCCUPANCY LOCATION | 40... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,185,592
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
AFFORDABLE ENTRY INVESTMENT | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND ZONE | 40/6... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 619,797
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Elite Finishes | Investment Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 986,598
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Special Price-Best Area | Furnished | PHPP | H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 616,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan / Fully Furnished / Strong Investment/ Gr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 849 sqft |
AED 755,735
891 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
See Why? DLD Waiver | Near Metro | Furnished | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed - Ramadan Offer Big Discount - Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
986 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Payment | 20% Discount for Cash | Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |