| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HANDOVER 2027 |Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1BED || FURNISHED || DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 985,892
1,316 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BHK || HIGH ROI || PRIVATE JACCUZI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,044,697
1,332 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR || GREAT VALUE || LUXURIOUS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,019,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK + STUDY || HANDOVER SOON || PAY ONLY 25% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,605,351
1,272 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK || HANDOVER IN 6 MONTH || PAY ONLY 25% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,636,144
1,293 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK + MAID || INVESTOR DEAL || CLOSED KITCHEN || HANDOVER 6... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,733,779
1,336 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BHK || BEST IN PRICE || FAMILY CENTRIC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,055,170
1,346 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK || SKYLINE VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,422,749
1,044 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio + Private Pool | Innovative smart home technology | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 673,933
1,574 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| READY SOON 2026 || ASK FOR RAMADAN OFFER || LIMITED UNITS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 790,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1Br + Laundry l Flexible Payment Plan l Private Pool l High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,182,444
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Easy Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,865,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | ALMOST READY | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Dalmore Tower | Balcony & Pool Acc... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 890,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
investor deal / high quality / ultra luxury / lifestyle amen... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | ALMOST READY | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 800,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury 1BR | 1% Monthly | Booming Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Opalz Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
“Modern Living at AUM Residence, DLRC | 5% Booking | 40% Pos... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 796,000
898 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Mortgage Options | High-Value Apartments with S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Market Deal | Luxury Furnished Studio | 1% Monthly | Hi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 578,754
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Opalz Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Dubai Living | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Payment Plan |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 905,888
1,039 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Furnished Apartments in Dubai | 60/40 Payment | No Co... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,392,888
982 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Commission-Free Luxury in Dubai | Furnished Apartments | 60/... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
952 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Live the Dubai Dream | Luxury Furnished Homes | Flexible 60/... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
952 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |