| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bed + Study | Flexible Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Kitchen... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE UNIT || SMART HOMES || INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 910,986
1,129 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 971,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 999,980
1,088 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
This isn’t an apartment… it’s a life restart button - MSG ME... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 900 sqft |
AED 700,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP // With 40% Bost Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 558,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENTS || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PREMIUM LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 785,664
1,649 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,495,699
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,593,719
1,036 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Rare 2BHK | Boutique Living, No Replacements | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,253 sqft |
AED 1,834,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH QUALITY | BEST PRICE | +MAID | EASY Pp | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,100,020
1,080 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
20% Discount | 3 Years Post-Handover Payment | Fully Furnish... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Payment | 20% Discount for Cash | Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study Room | Flexible Payment plan | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished| High Floor | 3 Years After Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 698,299
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Beverly Park 2BR | Buyers Are Securing Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home System | Flexible Payment Plans... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
895 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home System | Flexible Payment Plans... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 897,199
1,028 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
AED 560,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home |Prime Location | Flexible Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
909 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
70 Month 1%Monthly Open View No Banks Involved | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Prime DLRC Address / Real Price PP / Signature Design / Avai... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |