| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
UNMATCHED VALUE || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PRIME OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Steal Deal | Park View l Great Invest | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5% Discount - 0,9% Monthly- Lowest Price - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH APPERITION | ROI 10% | DP 5% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 932,888
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home System | Flexible Payment Plans... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
909 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Easy payment plan | Best Price | World Class amenities | Con... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
828 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rare 2BR with High ROI | Limited Window to Secure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | Fully furnished | Chiller Free | Prime Loca... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,100,020
1,080 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED - INVESTOR DEAL - EASY Pp - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 850,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ROI 50K | BEST PRICE | FLEX Pp | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,816
1,318 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2%DLD WAIVER/INVESTOR DEAL/EASY PP/PRIME LOC IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime location | No Second Chances | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 660,888
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISHES | 10%ROI | NEAR METRO | LIMITED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Cash Offer | High Floor | 3 Years After Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 897,199
1,028 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Studio + Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
**1% MONTHLY**ASK FOR 10% OFFER** FULLY FURNISHED** | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BHK+Maid | Almost Ready | Close Kitchen | Accept Mortgagee... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,498,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Act Before It’s Gone | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 660,888
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1bhk+ Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 30%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 977,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home |Prime Location | Flexible Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 620,000
886 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
ROI 70K | DP 10% | NEAR METRO | LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 809,375
1,081 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | FULLY FURNISED | 1% MONTHILY | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,480,017
1,265 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | Close Kitchen | Accept Mortgagee | Big Layout... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Access to Future Metro _ High Roi _ Expansive Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |