| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Family Living, Full Amenities, Flexible Payments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Fully Furnished smart home| Prime| Unique| Flex... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 846,000
977 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 3 Years Post-Handover | 20% Discount | Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home System | Spacious Design | Stro... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 660,888
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Save 30% Immediately | Distress Deal For Investors | Units W... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER ~FULLY FURNISHED ~1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Limited 2BR with High ROI | Buyers Moving Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Final Studio Opportunity at BeverlyPark | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | High ROI | Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
prime Location / Close to Metro Station / 100% Profit / Real... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Rare 2BR at Beverly Park – Limited Supply Left | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Studio | High ROI | Prime Dubailand Locatio... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 619,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | 20%Down pay| 70%On Handover| 15%Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREEN PLACES_20% DISCOUNT_FULLY FURNISHED_POST HANDOVER PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Samana Boulevard Heights | DLRC | 1% Monthly | Private Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Property | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure _ Prime Location in Dlrc _ Furnished _ High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,083,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED _3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_1% MONTHYLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 738,888
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Metro access | Fully Furnished | Smart Home | luxury apartme... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Metro access | Fully Furnished | Smart Home | luxury apartme... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | 9% ROI for 3 Years | Ramadan Offers | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 799,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | Furnished | Q4 2027 Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,143,779
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
30% cash discount | PRIVATE POOL | Flexible payment plan | p... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTR DEAL | PRIVATE POOL | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,048,879
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |