| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | DP 10% | ESAY Pp | NEAR TO METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,467,544
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 10% ROI | Capital Appreciation | High Finishing... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
867 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS SERVICE CHARGE FREE | DLD WAIVER | 20% DISCOUNT | FU... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI |FLEXIBLE PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 651 sqft |
AED 681,699
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Up to 60% gain | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Fully Furnished smart home| Prime| Unique| Flex... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Only Few Left | 2 Yrs PH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,103,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Efficient Layouts | Urban Convenience | Long-Term Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 1,564,960
660 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor deal | Prime location | Future Access To Metro | 9%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 970,000
834 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SECURE COMMUNITY # TOUCH OF CLASS #CHIC STD # MODERN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-5% Discount - 0,9% Monthly- -Real Price-40/60P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FAMILY LIVING | PARK VIEW | NEWLY HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HURRY CHEAPEST 2BR!!+40% POST HANDOVER!_COME VIEW! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,053,323
922 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-15% Down payment 1% monthly-NEAR METRO-FURNISH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Crystal Lagoon Homes | Monthly 1% | Post-Handover 2Yrs | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,708,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Ramadan Offer | No Commission | Lowest Prices | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2%DLD WAIVER/INVESTOR DEAL/EASY PP/PRIME LOC IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High potential for significant capital appreciation | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Furnished Studio | 16% Disc... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_POOL VIEW WITH COOLED BALCONY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_SMART SYSTEM _OPEN VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |