| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare 2BHK Release | Space That Disappears First | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,884,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | Luxury Amenities | High ROI | Flexible... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Q3 2027 | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,216,054
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover | Q3 2027 Handover | Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,219,021
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Invest Wisely | Limited Units | Furnished | 10%OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
With Private Pool | Luxury Living | Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan |Smart Home | Prime Location| high roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Too Good | 1% Monthly | Furnished | High ROI_PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | 3Yr-Post Handover PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 3Yrs Post-Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Excellent View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal_ 3 Years PHPP _Luxury Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Years PaymentPlan_Family Friendly Community_PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 2,101,888
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15% Discount | 1% for 18 Months | Profitable Exit Strategy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
15% Off | 1% Monthly for 18 Months | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Special Offer | Fully Furnished | Post-Handover Plan... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | Tenant Focused | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 634,077
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Q4 2028 | High ROI | Furnished | Ramadan offer cash | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 625,401
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Great Investment | cash offer | 70/30 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 875,186
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
BOULEVARD VIEW | High Roi | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,000,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
cash offer | Ramadan offer | Rental Stability | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 875,186
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pre-Launch Prices | Save Big | DLRC | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lifestyle Comfort | City Connectivity | Investment Confidenc... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lifestyle Comfort | City Connectivity | Investment Confidenc... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 913,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |