| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living | Strategic Location | High Rental Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 980,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Holy Month Special | 0.5% Plan | High ROI | Elegant Finish | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - cash offer call for info | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 875,186
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT / Next to Aquila School, cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 624,960
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ATTRACTIVE PRICE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | STUNNING VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | ZERO COMMISSION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,036,020
963 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 619,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Grade | Premium Features | Smart Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,479,228
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,470,811
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 609,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Investors | No Commission | Book Early | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,036,020
963 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
ROI Potential | Luxury Interiors | Smart Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 804,992
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 713,992
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP // With 40% Bost Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Design | Prime Connectivity | Real Investment Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 913,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO \\ HIGH ROI \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ LIMITED UNIT \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
RAMDAN OFFER 30% OFF | 9% GURANTEE ROI | 1% PER 80 MONTHS |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
RAMDAN OFFER 30% OFF | 9% GURANTEE ROI | 1% PER 80 MONTHS |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 977,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMDAN OFFER 30% OFF | 9% GURANTEE ROI | 1% PER 80 MONTHS |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Payment Plan | Resale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Cash Offer | High Floor | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
895 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL \\ HIGH ROI \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ GOOD PRICE \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |