| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Finishing with Smart Smart Layout | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMDAN PROMOTION | 9% GURANTEE ROI | DISCOUNT UP TO 30% | 10... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Private Jaccuzi | Great Investment Deal | 4 Y PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home System | Flexible Payment Plans... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 620,000
886 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_VASTU_NEAR METRO_HIGH-ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 563,336
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Modern Urban Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 999,980
1,087 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move-In Ready 1BR Apartment | Furnished + Balcony | Prime Lo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
World Class | Private Pool | British Style | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 1,906,446
1,282 AED/sqft
|
KHARZ REAL ESTATE
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | 50% Payment Plan | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 537 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Appealing Views | Growth-Focused Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 751,080
1,832 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT & SPACIOUS LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE | FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 950,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Modern Urban Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Dubailand Address | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Homes with Excellent Rental Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 820,833
1,853 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Sea View Residences Ideal for Smart Investors | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 821,397
1,850 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio for Sale | Weybridge Gardens by LEOS | Prime I... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Opalz Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Elegant | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY-DRIVEN RENTAL CORRIDOR | HIGH OCCUPANCY LOCATION | 40... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,236,090
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Reef 998 | DLRC | Patented Climate-Controlled Balconies | 1%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 668,140
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Living in DLRC | Perfect for End-Users & Investors | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Forest City 2 in Dubai | Urban Living and a Promising Invest... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | PRIVATE POOL | HIGH ROI | 1% MONTHLY | HIGH APP... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Payment | 20% Discount for Cash | Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 10% Down Payment | Post-Handover Installme... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,429,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Crystal Lagoon Views | Fully Furnished | Flexible PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 932,888
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |