| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIVATE POOL INSTALLMENT STRATEGY | 20% BOOKING | 1% MONTHLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 943,443
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
SMART-HOME LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | FAMILY-FRIENDLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
3 YRS FREE SERVICE CHARGE | DLD Free |30|70 PP | POST HANDOV... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 543,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI \\ PRIVATE POOL \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ GOOD PRICE \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNIT | CASH OFF | PREMIUM INVEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 983,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Click Here | Launch Offer | Furnished | Easy Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | CASH BUYER | FEB OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 11%| 1% AED Monthly Only! | Post Handover Payment P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 720,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cancellation unit_1% MONTHLY FOR 70 M0NTH_ONLY 5% DOWN PAYME... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 40 MONTHS || LOWEST PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI \\ NEAR METRO \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ LIMITED UNIT \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ASK 40 MONTHS POST HANDOVER/RAMADAN OFFER/CASH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Where Modern Design Meets Everyday Comfort | Smart Living in... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 11%| 1% AED Monthly Only! | Post Handover Payment P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 720,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER ll 20% ROI llFlexible Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High investment return – Prime location DLRC - Close to the... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | High ROI | 1% monthly |30%Post Hand Over | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 757,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
10% ROI _Close to Metro_3 years post handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan |Smart Home | Prime Location| Best price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Wisely | Limited Units | Furnished | 10%OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Freehold |Best Deal | Value-Packed Amenities in t... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 620,160
967 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNBEATABLE PRICE || MODERN LAYOUT || GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,393,009
854 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bed | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,014,888
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Elite Inspire Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
30% Cash offer | HIGH ROI | Investor's Deal | Private Pool |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 600,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |