| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 765,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | LIMITED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 983,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Demand/Metro Access/15%ROI | Perfect for End-Users & In... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY FURNISHED | READT Q4 2026 | HIGH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME |Near to Metro | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 550,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Demand/Metro Access/15%ROI | Perfect for End-Users & In... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | LOWE PRICE| High ROI |30%Post Hand Over | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 757,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 753,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan discounts now | Flexible Plans | Smart Living | Free... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 753,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 758,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Payment | 20% Discount for Cash | Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 500,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
09 Life Residences | Balcony & Park Views | Resort-Style Ame... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 500,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | OPEN VIEW | GREEN PLACES | HIGH Amenities | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 747,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 562,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plans | Easy Monthly Payments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,611,204
1,296 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS_20%DISCOUNT_cash_ASK 3Y POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE !!@!! | FULLY FURNISHED | 1% MONTHLY | HIGH RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Designed for the contemporary investor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
5% Booking -Fully Furnished - Near New Metro-17%DIS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 809 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | chiller free | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Start New Year WIth High Investment Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER | NEAR METRO | MODERN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |