| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern living | Smart investment | Handover 2028 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 812,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,611,204
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK IN CHEAPEST PRICE | HIGH FLOOR OPEN VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
One-Bedroom Fully Furnished with Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 997,500
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | FULLY FURNISHED | 20/80 PLAN | COME VIEW NOW |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,131,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Premium Modern Living in Dubai Land | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BHK WITH CLOSED KITCHEN AND PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 1BHK IN DLRC | HIGH END QUALITY 30\70 PP! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed | Great Deal | With Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 910,000
718 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to metro-only 1% monthly for 30 months-furnished-less... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Payment Plan |Luxury Studio | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 697,571
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN_PRIVATE POOL_POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Scenic Views | Modern Design & Tranquil Living | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green Community, Dubailand, Handover 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,481,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL / LIMITED OFFER / HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,197,555
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Tangelo Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
TYPE A I BIGGEST LAYOUT I WELL MAINTAINED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 950,000
739 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Metro Connected Living | Fully Furnished | Facing Directly t... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Payments Later ! 30-70 PP_Furnished_Close To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 543,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED \\ BEST INVEST \\ PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED DEAL/20% DOWNPAYMENT-1% MONTHLY/ OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 764,400
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Discounted price for investors | Easy access to major roads... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% monthly instalment | 2 years post handover payment plan |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor Studio | Smart Home | Modern | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING _ FULLY FURNISHED _ NEAR METRO _PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Stylish apartment | Best Location | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |