| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Monthly | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | BEST CASH VALUE IN DL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 15% Down & 1% Monthly for 7 Years — No Lump... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | MORTGAGE OFFER | VERY GOOD PRICES | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED / READY TO MOVE / GREAT INVESTMENTS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Dur Al Najaf Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Catch This Deal | 30-70 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 543,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,615,448
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME SYSTEM | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER \\ GOOD PRICE \\ HIGH ROI \\ LUXURY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20/80PP. . . 1%Monthly. . . Open View. . . Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PRIME RESIDENCE | EASY PAYMENT | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 759,510
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME RESIDENCE | EASY PAYMENT | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 742,184
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE LIVING | SIMPLE PLAN | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 750,847
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 769,978
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 751,060
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH-END LIVING | SMART PLAN | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE LIVING | SIMPLE PLAN | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 980,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 915,779
1,832 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT APARTMENT | FLEXIBLE PLAN | STRONG ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 853,760
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | PREMIUM VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 803,628
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 1,033,530
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |