| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIVATE POOL|MODERN APARTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,794,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A Landmark on the Move |Luxury Along the Boulevard | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,955,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
9% YEARLY ROI POTENTIAL | 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_SMART LIVING_1.25% MONTHLY PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 720,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Attractive entry prices with growth opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 720,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART-HOME LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | FAMILY-FRIENDLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,029,888
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High ROI - premium amenities - prime location - flexible Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 643,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Duplex - flexible PP - spacious layout - near to handover -... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 3,099 sqft |
AED 2,515,000
812 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to the new metro - High investment return – Prime loca... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Only 15% D P | Private Pool 1 BHK | 7 Years Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Competitive pricing structures ideal for first-time and seas... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 820,000
735 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 720,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Green Living Community | Smart Investment with Strong ROI –... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 738,888
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL INSTALLMENT STRATEGY | 20% BOOKING | 1% MONTHLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
809 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_SMART LIVING_1.25% MONTHLY PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 720,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 720,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_20% DISCOUNT_FULLY FURNISHED_13% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Exceptional ROI potential in a high-demand residential corri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Only 15% D P | Private Pool 1 BHK | 7 Years Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished |30%Post Handover |High Floor |12%ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL | RAMADAN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 779,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_INVESTOR DEAL_FAST SELLING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Ramadan Offer | No Commission | Lowest Prices | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |