| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited Units | Investor deal | Best areas to invest in Duba... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished|High Floor|SUPER PREMIUM UNIT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,194,850
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE | BEST INVEST | NEAR FUTURE METRO | LIMITED OF... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View |1%Monthly |2Yrs Post Hand Over |1MIN To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR NEW METRO - LIMITED UNITS - 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 970,000
803 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished |30%Post Handover |High Floor |12%ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
A MODERN RESIENCE/SMART INVESTMENT/GREAT VIEWS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 799,000
898 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Private Pool | High Floor | Smart Home |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
9% ROI|| FULLY FURNISHED|| BIG LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 701 sqft |
AED 580,000
828 AED/sqft
|
Upscale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Post Handover |1%Monthly |Furnished |25%Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE)| 1% Monthly Plan | Smart Home | Nearby Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Mtown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
REAL PRICE) | 1% Monthly Plan | SMART HOME | METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 780,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Mtown Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio 1BR Conversion | Jacuzzi | Pool | Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 779 sqft |
AED 854,610
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Special View | Handover 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Finest in Class | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,505,358
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime 1BR | Investor’s Choice | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,024,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Design | Lagoon Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 1,357,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Finishes | Wide Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,249,615
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Layouts | Stylish Living | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | No Commission | High ROI | Near... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 649 sqft |
AED 799,439
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern and Elegant Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,019,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio | Stylish and Rare | Sky Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 800,140
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Cool Balcony | Air-Conditioned | Stunning Open Views – Act N... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 588,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Mtown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Gym | Modern Interiors | Elegant | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,628,928
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cool Balcony | Fully Air-Conditioned | Open Views – Act Fast... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 598,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Mtown Real Estate
|
+2 listings |