| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Refined Living | Investor Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,900,686
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio Converted to 1BR | Jacuzzi | Pool | Sky Livings | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 816,239
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Premium Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Premium 1BR Unit | Strong ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Fully Smart Home | Attractive Payment Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Mtown Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan discounts | 3 Year Post-Handover Plan | High-End Fin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 977,550
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Mtown Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI Potential | Elegant Interiors | Intelligent Desig... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Mtown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 30% | 10% ROI | Fully-Furnished Smart home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Mtown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
73% 27% PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | HIGH CAPITAL | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Big Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,411,350
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,566,550
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
+ MAID| 40% POST HANDOVER| 1% MONTHLY- NEAR NEW METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Peaceful Atmosphere | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,018,160
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,451,150
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 09 Life Residences | Multiple View... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,354,330
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | DLD Free | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 542,100
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Deal Moment | Furnished | Post Handover PP | H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Samana Boulevard Heights | Luxury Apartments with High ROI i... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 742,333
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | DLD Free | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,072,500
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | DLD Free | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 16th Floor | Smart Home | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 2,060,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,615,648
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+6 listings |