| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER & MORE | 0.5% Monthly | Family-Investor Idol |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Ready Soon| Mortgage Options | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | ALMOST READY | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 790,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Samana Ibiza Dubai Land | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 600,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || READY VERY SOON 2026 ||80% MO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | DP 10% | PRIME METRO | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,048,879
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Ramadan Offers | 4% Dld Waiver | Save 20% For Full Cash | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Plan | 20% Cash Discount | Spacious La... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,533,000
901 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Furnished Studio Dalmore Tower | 8% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR Duplex | Ready soon | Best price | High ROI | Prime loca... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 3,056 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
785 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Units / Metro Access / Great Invest / PP 50:50 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,390,400
1,041 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5.5-Year Payment Plan | Investment opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 962,910
1,546 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment 2B+Maid - Flexible payment 1% monthly - Pr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HEART OF DUBAI // 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER // 1% MONTHLY // UNB... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash offer| Fully Furnished smart | Flexible Payment Plan |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
7-Year 1% Monthly Payment Plan with Private Pool | High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool view | 3Yrs Post Handover | 5%Booking | 1%Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3B+Maid | Fully furnished | Spacious Layout | Chiller... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dalmore Tower | 2BR + Maid | 6–8% ROI | Park View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 900,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Payment | 20% Discount for Cash | Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE // 1% for 70 months or 30% discount // Private Po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
967 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY VIEW NOW!_SPECIAL OFFER_ASK 20/80 P. P!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || READY VERY SOON 2026 ||80% MO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |