| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Where Smart Investors Secure Tomorrow’s Returns l Additional... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,968 sqft |
AED 1,277,171
649 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Incredible Deal ! 10% OFF | Furnished_High Demanded | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Top-Notch Option_Limited Units_Metro Access_H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | DLD Free | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,553,700
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Incredible Deal ! 10% OFF | Furnished_High Demanded | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO \\ HIGH ROI \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ LIMITED UNIT \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME RESIDENCE | EASY PAYMENT | ELITE RETURNS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,329,696
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED \\ GOOD PRICE \\ HIGH ROI \\ PRIVATE POOL \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan / Luxury Lifestyle / Branded Tower | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,644,747
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ROI INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | GREAT VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,467,168
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 920,988
1,842 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool| FULLY FITTED| High ROI| MODERN DESIGN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP // With 40% Bost Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 565,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
40/60 PP // With 40% Bost Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 852,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Fully Furnished Studio in Dubailand | flexible payme... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 799,574
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Plunge Pool| MODERN DESIGN | PRE-LAUNCH PRICING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | PRE-LAUNCH PRICING | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
27% ROI FOR 3 YEARS ASQ 30% DISCOUNT High Capital Appreciati... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Real price | Post-handover 3 Years | Luxurious apartment | b... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI \\ PRIVATE POOL \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ GOOD PRICE \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5% Discount| 5% Bookin| HIGH ROI| Future Metro Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || 50:50 PAYMENT PLAN || HIGH ROI || LOW EN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 648,978
1,583 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || 50:50 PAYMENT PLAN || HIGH ROI || LOW EN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,039,499
1,323 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio DLRC | Private Balcony Pool | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |