| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
27 Post Handover I Semi Furnished I Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,105,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Unique Design 2-BR with Pool I Attractive Layout I Discount... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,898,888
1,234 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSED KITCHEN + MAIDS || HANDOVER SOON || INVESTOR FRIENDLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,652,174
1,309 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CLOSED KITCHEN + MAIDS || HANDOVER SOON || INVESTOR FRIENDLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,683,082
1,331 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,636,144
1,293 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living|Smart Automation |Furnished Elegance | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 901,443
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Urban Living | Smart System | Modern Interiors | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,353,578
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
— |
|
|
A new residential landmark by Peace Homes in a fast-growing... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | Fully Furnished 1BHK| Dubaila... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,182,348
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Ajad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
769 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 696 sqft |
AED 570,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING || INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 1,939,519
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
— |
|
|
COOLED BALCONY| 1% MONTHLY |30 MONTHS POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor choice | 60% Capital gain | Prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living-Premium Location-Ideal for Investors | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,522,172
1,955 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Smart Layouts | Panoramic Park & Skyline Views | El... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver_30/70 payment plan_Post Hand Over | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,667,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR CREEK_1% MONTHLY _RAMADAN OFFER_EASY MORTGAGE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Metro Access_High Roi_Best Choice_Real Price_Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 PLAN/DLD & SERVICE CHARGE WAIVER/20%DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Live in Luxury – 2BR at Samana IVY Gardens 2, DLRC | Ready i... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,493,397
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Park Meadows | Multiple Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Metro access | family and investors | High ROI | Fully Furni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ASK 40 MONTHS POST HANDOVER/RAMADAN OFFER/CASH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BOUTIQUE LIVING_ HIGH ROI _ 30% POST HANDOVER PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,367,094
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |