| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Monthly | Ideal for Investor/End-user | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 696 sqft |
AED 570,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
investor deal / high capital appreciation / air conditioner... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BOUTIQUE LIVING_ HIGH ROI _ 30% POST HANDOVER PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
A Deal for Investors | Capital Growth | Cash Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 913,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_SMART LIVING_1.25% MONTHLY PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 720,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 12% l NEW LAUNCH IN DLRC l OFFER FOR CASH BUYERS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Original Price Before Dis _ Prime Location _ Luxury | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 1,581,098
1,240 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished _ Big Discount For You _ Prime Location _ Po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 800,000
899 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_SMART LIVING_1.25% MONTHLY PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 720,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
60% ON HANDOVER_1% MONTHLY_SMART SYSTEM_RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart furnished apartments with 1% monthly installments and... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GOLDEN DEAL_NEAR METRO_12% ROI_1% MONTHLY_LOW RISE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
60% PHPP _ Zero Service Charge _ Ramadan Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | 1% MONTHLY | HIGH APPRECIATION | HIGH ROI | PRI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DP 20% | +STUDY | HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,091,550
1,275 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Low Down Payment | High Capital Growth | 1% Monthly | Cash D... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished / High Quality /30%PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,117,886
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER _ +STUDY _ OPEN VIEW_ INVESTORS DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,153,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
12% ROI Studio | Rental Magnet | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Next to metro-5 years PP-1% monthly - lowest price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 747,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Park Meadows | Pool & Park... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/PRIME LOCATION/ASK 30%-70% PAYPLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
BOUTIQUE LIVING_ HIGH ROI _ 30% POST HANDOVER PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 649 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment 2B+Maid - Flexible payment 1% monthly - Pr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |