| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 1% POST HANDOVER | NEAR TO METRO | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready|20%Pay|Pool View|Earn200%|Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
769 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
6–8% ROI | Fast Selling Studio | Limited Supply | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Dubai Land Smart Apartments | 3Y Post Handover Plan | Book N... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FAMILY-FRIENDLY / POST-HANDOVER / 9% ROI / TOP LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Metro access | family and investors | High ROI | Fully Furni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
SOLANKI ONE, DUBAI LAND RESIDENCE COMPLEX, DUBAI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
THE PEST PRICE_EASY PAYMENT_INVESTOR DEAL_PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,724,319
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Rental Demand | Modern Living | Flexibl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,264,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,090,000
769 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PAY 1% MONTHLY / 6 YEARS P. P / HOT LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 760,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash price | Ready Soon| Mortgage Options | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,657,399
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FOREST CITY TOWER 2 | DUBAI LAND RESIDENCE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,569,888
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTR DEAL | DP 10% | ESAY Pp | NEAR TO METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Smart Layout | Luxury Innovation | Metro Future... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
5% Discount - 0,9% Monthly- Lowest Price - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL/BEST CHOICE/LUXURY HOME/SMART/BOOK NOW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,309,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | For Sale | Vacant | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 779,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Property Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BEST VIEW_INVEST NOW_LOWEST PRICE_ICONIC STRUCTURE_MODERN TO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,548,932
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | No air conditioning | High return on inves... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Investment | Low Entry Price | High Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 855,747
1,350 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price Deal | High ROI | Smart Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 566,972
1,525 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished - Brand new - High discount for cash - Moder... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |