Properties

14,324 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1Bhk + Private Pool |9% Gurante RoiI | 1% Per 80 Month | |30...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 766 sqft
AED 990,000
1,292 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+10 listings
1% MONTHLY| FULLY FURNISHED| CLOSE TO NEW METRO| EXCLUSIVE L...
Apartments Off-plan Saray Prime Residence
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 784 sqft
AED 950,000
1,212 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
+10 listings
FULLY FURNISHED| Private Pool |SPACIOUS LAYOUTS| LOW ENTRY P...
Apartments Off-plan Saray Prime Residence
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 784 sqft
AED 999,000
1,274 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
+8 listings
FULLY FURNISHED \\ +MAID \\ 1% MONTHLY \\ 3YEARS POST HANDOV...
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,237 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,229 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
+4 listings
+MAID \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ 1% MONTHLY \\ 3YEARS POST HANDOV...
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,236 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,213 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
+7 listings
Deal Moment | Furnished | Post Handover PP | H ROI
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,765 sqft
AED 1,599,000
906 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
+13 listings
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Apartments Off-plan Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 411 sqft
AED 843,831
2,053 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 373 sqft
AED 797,775
2,139 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens 5
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 952 sqft
AED 1,142,405
1,200 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+5 listings
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Le Blanc by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 651 sqft
AED 868,673
1,334 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+5 listings
+STUDY| 1% MONTHLY| NEAR METRO|LIMITED UNITS
Apartments Off-plan Rivo by Grovy
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 824 sqft
AED 900,000
1,093 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
+STUDY \\ HIGH ROI \\ LOWEST PRICE \\ BEST DEAL \\ PRIME LOC...
Apartments Off-plan Rivo by Grovy
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 824 sqft
AED 900,000
1,092 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Le Blanc by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 838 sqft
AED 966,536
1,153 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+1 listings
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Le Blanc by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 651 sqft
AED 868,673
1,334 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+5 listings
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment
Apartments Off-plan Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 839 sqft
AED 1,496,740
1,784 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
1 BR + L + POOL | HIGH RENTAL YIELD | LIMITED
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 809 sqft
AED 898,000
1,110 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Amr Afify
+16 listings
LUXURY LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | High Roi | Best Deal | Pri...
Apartments Off-plan Celesto Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 837 sqft
AED 890,000
1,063 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+3 listings
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Wadi Hills
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 665 sqft
AED 986,880
1,484 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+2 listings
1% MONTHLY | 40 MONTHS POST-HANDOVER | RAMDAN OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Rivo by Grovy
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 458 sqft
AED 750,000
1,637 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
+11 listings
5% Discount| 5% Booking| Metro Access| Limited Units
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 702 sqft
AED 900,000
1,282 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
0,9% Monthly|5% Discount| 15%ROI| Future Access To Metro
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 364 sqft
AED 599,000
1,646 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
+4 listings
5% Discount| RAMADAN OFFER| HIGH ROI| Lowest Price
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 364 sqft
AED 600,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
+4 listings
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 761 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,353 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+15 listings
Ramadan Offer | 15% Down & 1% Monthly for 7 Years — No Lump...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,529 sqft
AED 1,430,000
935 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+6 listings
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 388 sqft
AED 567,175
1,462 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+11 listings