| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment I Fully Furnished IPrime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Premium Amenities | DLRC Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,890,295
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
AED 1,629,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
MOVE IN NOW!!LUXURY FINISHING•LOW ENTRY•EASY PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 940,377
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION \\ 20% DISCOUNT \\ ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN OFFER... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Good Investment | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1BR+POOL |High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Limited Units Available | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 939,784
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 934,468
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 939,784
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Privat Garden•Easy Payment Plan•Luxury apartments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 900 sqft |
AED 559,000
621 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Starting from AED 625,000 | Value Entry Prices | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home |Prime Location | Flexible Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 934,888
1,120 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home |Prime Location | Flexible Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 550,000
830 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home |Prime Location | Flexible Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 897,199
1,028 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER / HIGH RENTAL YIELD / 1 BR + POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | CASH DOWN | PREMIUM INVEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Options | 6-Year Installments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Just 20% Booking | Easy Reservation | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL_COMPACT LUXURY_FUTURE INVESTMENT_HIGHEST ROI_SP... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 706,599
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest in Weybridge Gardens | Master 2BHK with Private Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,634,770
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Fortunate Properties
|
+1 listings |