| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Poolside Studio | Rare Unit | Overlooking Lagoon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNDERRATED GEM | READY SOON | AVA 2 YRS PHPP | ASK | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 611,520
954 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMART LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%Off//Fully Furnished//Open View//2027 Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Amazing Price | Family-Friendly Commun... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Street Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Sale Silicon Oasis | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 950,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 652 sqft |
AED 799,500
1,226 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer/ 15% ROI/ Huge Discount/ 1% Monthly/ Longest P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 990,533
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Specious Layout | Maid Room | Ready to Move In | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only 2% Over 50 Months—No Bank involved | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Special Cash Offer| Fully Furnished | Prime Investment |High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
UNMATCHED VALUE || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PRIME OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,488,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNMATCHED VALUE || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PRIME OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,591,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNMATCHED VALUE || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PRIME OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,337,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
UNMATCHED VALUE || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PRIME OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,414,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,539,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNMATCHED VALUE || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PRIME OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 1,526,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 550,000
830 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home |Prime Location | Flexible Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 550,000
830 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Le Blanc Residence By Imitiaz | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
City View | Spacious Layout | Resort Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Stylish 1BR | Post paymentplan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
— |