Properties

14,324 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Dalmore Tower | Balcony & Pool Access
Apartments Off-plan Dalmore Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 810 sqft
AED 980,000
1,211 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
+25 listings
Cash Offer | Fully Furnished | smart| Unique| Flexible Plan...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,539 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,105 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+5 listings
Cash Price | Prime Location|40%Post Handover|1%Monthly| Full...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 777 sqft
AED 955,000
1,229 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+3 listings
Huge Ramadan Offers | 4% Dld Waver | Save 20% For Full Cash
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 976 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,025 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+6 listings
PRIME LOCATION [] SOON HANDOVER [] 2 YEARS POST-HANDOVER []...
Apartments Off-plan The Corner
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,631 sqft
AED 1,200,000
736 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
RAMADAN OFFER 40 MONTHS POST HANDOVER - LUXURY FINISHING - 2...
Apartments Off-plan Rivo by Grovy
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,268 sqft
AED 1,445,000
1,140 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+15 listings
30% Cash offer | Invest in Samana Parkville | with Private P...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Parkville
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 765 sqft
AED 930,000
1,216 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+16 listings
prime location / high ROI / high quality / private pool / hi...
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,159 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,035 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+5 listings
HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO | PHPP | PRIVATE POOL
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 427 sqft
AED 690,000
1,614 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+3 listings
Smart Layouts with Park Views | Luxury Meets Innovation | Me...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 998
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 672 sqft
AED 950,000
1,414 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+8 listings
INVESTR DEAL | CASH PRICE | NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 761 sqft
AED 925,424
1,217 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+10 listings
PRIVATE POOL | PRIME METRO | LUXURY LIFESTYLE
Apartments Off-plan Samana Parkville
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,463 sqft
AED 1,467,544
1,003 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
|| READY SOON 2026 || ASK FOR RAMADAN OFFER || LIMITED UNITS...
Apartments Off-plan Dalmore Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,262 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,101 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+7 listings
10% Cash offer | NEAR METRO | COMMUNITY VIEW | low price | H...
Apartments Off-plan Time 3
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 1,235 sqft
AED 930,000
753 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+3 listings
Payment Plan | Q4-2027 | Private Pool | Discount
Apartments Off-plan Samana Avenue
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,228 sqft
AED 1,559,124
1,270 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Ghazanfar Rehman
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 417 sqft
AED 500,000
1,199 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+5 listings
Ready Soon 30/70 PP Ideal for End Use | Mortgage Options
Apartments Off-plan Dalmore Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 810 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,235 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+22 listings
CLOSE TO METRO_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER WITH 1% MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 762 sqft
AED 950,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
+8 listings
7% ROI | 30% Discount | High Capital Appreciation
Apartments Off-plan Samana Parkville
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 766 sqft
AED 1,115,000
1,456 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+12 listings
HIGH APPRECIATION | 15% ROI | 20% DP | EASY Pp
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 762 sqft
AED 996,550
1,308 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+21 listings
7% ROI | 30% Discount | High Capital Appreciation
Apartments Off-plan Samana Parkville
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 765 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,556 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+3 listings
PRIVATE POOL | NEAR METRO | INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,511 sqft
AED 1,280,000
847 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+3 listings
Guaranteed Investment with Luxury Lifestyle
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 417 sqft
AED 500,000
1,199 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+5 listings
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 790 sqft
AED 850,000
1,076 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+4 listings
LIVE WELL • INVEST SMART • URBAN COMFORT
Apartments Off-plan Rivo by Grovy
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 897 sqft
AED 950,000
1,059 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+3 listings