| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living-Premium Location-Ideal for Investors | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,259,576
1,642 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living-Premium Location-Ideal for Investors | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,858,815
1,510 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living-Premium Location-Ideal for Investors | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,220,864
1,611 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,164,994
1,570 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,231,680
1,622 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Samana Park Meadows | Downtown & Pool Views... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Investor Deal - Premium Finishes - Strong R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Smart Layouts with Park Views | Luxury Meets Innovation | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 971,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | HIGH ROI | PRIVATE POOL | HIGH APPRECIATION | 1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 1BEDROOM || HIGH ROI || PARK VIEW || LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 934,023
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Priced 1BR | Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Design 1 Bedroom + Pool I Smart Living I Investment A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,408,552
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Samana Ibiza | Balcony & Pool Access | 75... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHILY | FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR METRO | VILLAS VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Years Service Charge Waiver_30/70 payment plan_ 3Years Pos... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover_Fully Furnished_Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 770,890
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | Fully Furnished | Huge Demand | Community Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMEN / 30% CASH OR 1% MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH / PRIVA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | Near Metro | Fully Furnished | Prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POSTHAND OVER OFFER | Secure Your ROI | Modern Apartments |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Deal /Near To Aquila School & Public Park | 1.25% Month... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR with Cooled Balcony | Elegant Living | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Celesto Tower | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 541,500
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Metro access | family and investors | High ROI | Fully Furni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR+MAID+40% POST H. O!!_COME VIEW NOW!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |