| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20% Discount | 3 Years Post-Handover Payment | Fully Furnish... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 961,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20%Pay|10%Roi| Near Metro| Cash Disc |Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30/70 PLAN/DLD & SERVICE CHARGE WAIVER/20%DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
GET 918K OFFER/1BHK+JACUZZI/OR GET 1%MONTHLY OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay|15%Roi| 80%On handover| Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5% Discount - 0,9% Monthly- Lowest Price - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
BEST CASH VALUE IN DLRC | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | 1% MONTH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,482,000
981 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_PRIME LOCATION_LUXURY_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,153,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Cash Offer | Fully Furnished smart home| Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_LUXURY_FULLY FURNISHED _HANDOVER Q2 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,153,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
80%On Handover |Fully Furnished |Pay20%Earn200% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Park & Pool View | Furnished | Samana... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,122,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 950,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadandiscounts_50%Post Handover_Open Park view | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 600,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAST CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT!!_40% POST H. O!_COME VIEW! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | Fully Furnished | Huge Demand | Community Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Metro access | family and investors | High ROI | Fully Furni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
POSTHAND OVER OFFER | Secure Your ROI | Modern Apartments |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay| 15%Roi | 70%On handover| Near Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High potential for capital appreciation as the district matu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Mortgage Friendly | Fully Furnished | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Community View | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
5% Discount - 0,9% Monthly- Lowest Price - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Launch_Calm Interiors_Spacious Layouts | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 622,048
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% POST HAND OVER / DLD WAIVER / FULLY FURNISHED /ASK FOR D... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |