Properties

14,324 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LUXURY 3 BED + MAID l CORNER UNIT l ASK FOR POST HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,539 sqft
AED 1,670,000
1,085 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+9 listings
TOMORROW MIGHT _BE LATE _ STUDIO _INVEST RIGHT NOW
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 425 sqft
AED 625,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Adeel Nadeem
+3 listings
Smart Investment | 6-Year Repayment Plan | 1% Monthly Return
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,765 sqft
AED 1,555,000
881 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hamid Ahmed
+16 listings
GET 40% POST-HANDOVER FOR 3 YRS /1MONTHLY /HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Gardens 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 769 sqft
AED 832,000
1,082 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+1 listings
1% MONTHLY | POST HAND OVER | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Saray Prime Residence
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,363 sqft
AED 1,185,000
869 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
+11 listings
HIGH QUALITY | NEAR METRO | BEST PRICE | LIMITED UNITS
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,237 sqft
AED 1,514,970
1,225 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+15 listings
BEST CASH VALUE IN DLRC | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | 1% MONTH...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 415 sqft
AED 690,000
1,663 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+3 listings
CASH OFFER/STUDIO+JACUZZI/ASK 1%MONTHLY OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Sky Line by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 779 sqft
AED 670,000
860 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
+2 listings
RAMADAN OFFER | Investor choice | 60% Capital gain
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 762 sqft
AED 990,000
1,300 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+16 listings
2B+Study - Live luxury at an affordable price - Prime Locati...
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,236 sqft
AED 1,580,000
1,278 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+5 listings
SPACIOUS- COMFORTABLE- FURNISHED- EASY ACCESS- LUXURY- 5 YEA...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,018 sqft
AED 1,299,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+22 listings
Furnished| 1%Monthly | 3YRS Post Handover
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 873 sqft
AED 995,000
1,140 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Nanou
+34 listings
Fully Furnished 1 Bhk / Green Urban Oasis / Dlrc
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 890 sqft
AED 920,000
1,033 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+11 listings
Metro access | family and investors | High ROI | Fully Furni...
Apartments Off-plan Marquis Vista
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 888 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,183 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+7 listings
Luxury Apartment | Community View | Investor Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 734 sqft
AED 955,000
1,301 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Omar Al Khaswani
+6 listings
NEW LAUNCH IN DLRC l HIGH ROI 12% l OFFER FOR CASH BUYERS
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 975 sqft
AED 1,099,000
1,127 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+26 listings
EXCLUSIVE OFFER _ LIMITED UNITS _ FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Celesto Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 519 sqft
AED 550,000
1,060 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+4 listings
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE_STUDIO_GRABIT BEFORE GONE
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 426 sqft
AED 699,000
1,641 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Adeel Nadeem
+6 listings
PRIME INVESTMEN / 30 % CASH OR 1% MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH / PRIV...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 452 sqft
AED 650,000
1,437 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+11 listings
CANCELLATION UNIT | NEAR METRO | EASY Pp
Apartments Off-plan Solanki One
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 837 sqft
AED 775,680
927 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+4 listings
EASY PAYMENT_INVESTOR DEAL_PRIME LOCATION_LUXURY
Apartments Off-plan Verdania 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,267 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,421 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+1 listings
NEW LAUNCH : 3 years or 20% off? Furnished + maid / Ask
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,019 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,266 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+22 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 866 sqft
AED 1,007,888
1,164 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+8 listings
POST HANDOVER OPTION_THE PEST PRICE_EASY PAYMENT
Apartments Off-plan Verdania 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,248 sqft
AED 1,690,000
1,354 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+8 listings
40% POST HANDOVER/6Y PAYMENT PLAN/NEAR METRO/1% MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan AG Ark Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,036 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,062 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings