| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Live Comfort_Investor-Friendly_Urban Convenience | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,791
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5Yers PP |1%Monthly |Pay65%Get150% |Best To Invest | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 700,000
835 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30%PHO | 15%DP | SHS | Best To Invest | 1%Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% POST HANDOVER/6Y PAYMENT PLAN/NEAR METRO/1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 760,000
824 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3Yrs PHO | Pool view | 5%Booking | 1%Monthly | SHS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 838,888
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROi | Smart Home | Luxury apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Celesto Tower by Tarrad | Smart Luxury in DLRC | 50/50 Payme... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Allocated Parking | Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 610,000
724 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Rental Demand | Modern Living | Flexibl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move-In Ready | Strong ROI | End-User Friendly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio Apartment | Dubailand View – Modern Living w... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Rever Grand Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Promotion | Furnished | High Floor| 3YRS PHPP | Clos... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Trio Line Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Charming Studio at Samana Boulevard Heights: Water View & Fa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 862,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury Studio | Nueve by Zoya | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Rafaz Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Community View | Prime DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,261,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2027 | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | Prime Location | Best... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2027 | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | Prime Location | Best... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
private pool (30 % Discount ) Max Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | HIGH APPRECIATION | 1% MONTHLY | PRIVATE POOL |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Promotion | Furnished | High Floor| 3YRS PHPP | Clos... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,253 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
644 AED/sqft
|
Trio Line Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR + PRIVATE POOL | PAY AFTER DELIVERY 3 YEARS | HANDOVER... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Friendly | 80% on Handover | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,760,462
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1bhk + Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 30... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Flexible Phpp | Close Handover | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |