| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | 1BR + Jacuzzi | High Floor Living Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI |FLEXIBLE PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 740,000
656 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 15% Down & 1% Monthly for 7 Years — No Lump... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
High End Quality | Best Amenities | Best Offer | cash | No C... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible Plan | Secure Today | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,083,953
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY | SMART INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | HIGH ROI. | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,436,530
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Furnished |20%Down Payment |35%Roi |Almost Ready | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | EASY ACCESS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 769,720
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUSH GREEN COMMUNITY | LUXURY LIVING | HOT DEAL. | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,540,699
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Smart Ready | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 650,538
1,399 AED/sqft
|
AQUA Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer-HIGH ROI _ 30% POST HANDOVER PLAN- Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 809 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BOUTIQUE LIVING_ HIGH ROI _ 30% POST HANDOVER PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,331,437
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20%Down Payment |Fully Furnished|Earn200%|80%On Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
TOMORROW MIGHT_ BE _TOO LATE INVEST_ NOW _ STUDIO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,110,486
1,300 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern| Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 684 sqft |
AED 958,706
1,402 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Family Community | | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 648,578
1,400 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedroom | Family Living | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,979,220
1,200 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 580,876
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Full Cash Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 580,500
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,594,566
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Homes | Smart Living | Strategic Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,276 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Strong investment potential | Attractive payment | Peaceful... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 850,000
952 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Full Cash Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 881,500
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |