| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 903,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40/60 PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,540,699
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 897,199
1,028 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
HIGH RENTAL YIELD | SMART INVESTMENT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI \\ GOOD DISCOUNT FOR CASH PRICE \\ LUXURY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20% DP \\ 10% ROI \\ ASK FOR DISCOUNT FOR CASH PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Easy Plan | Smart Buy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 896,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,314,615
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,234,947
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Community Living | Spacious Apartmen... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Metro Connected Living | Fully Furnished | Facing Directly t... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 850,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Metro Connected Living | Fully Furnished | Facing Directly t... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Metro Connected Living | Fully Furnished | Facing Directly t... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,333,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained Unit | Great Investment | Open Balcony Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 975,000
773 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
Climate Controlled Balcony | Smart Home | High Returns | Dev... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 2,048,803
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION \\ 15% ROI \\ LUXURY \\ DON'T MISS! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER \\ 15% ROI \\ 0.9% MONTHLY \\ HIGH RENTAL YIEL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Lowest Price | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Get Your Key | Mortgage | High Floor | Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Instant Discount. Easy 1% Installments. Premium Fully Fu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 680,000
926 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR PARK | INVESTOR FRIENDLY | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 873,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | INVESTMENT DEAL | FAST GROWING AREA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 648,578
1,401 AED/sqft
|
AQUA Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Contemporary Comfort | High Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 986,598
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |