| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Floarea Oasis – Luxury Living in the Heart of DubaiLand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Payment | 20% Discount for Cash | Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready soon | Best price | High ROI | Prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
828 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNIT || CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || FULLY FURNISHED |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest close to metro-only 7500 for 30 months-less price/SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 797,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Handover Q2 2026 | Ramadan offer now | Ready Soon HIGH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Near To Aquila School & Public Park | 1.25% Monthly Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL FURNITURE | Down Payment 10% | Q2 2026 | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
prime location / high ROI / high quality / private pool / hi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
913 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Smart Layouts with Park Views | Luxury Meets Innovation | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
|| READY SOON 2026 || ASK FOR RAMADAN OFFER || LIMITED UNITS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 800,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
OFF‑PLAN MODERN APARTMENTS | NATURE‑INSPIRED LIVING | HIGH R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,615,888
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Plan | 20% Cash Discount | Spacious La... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Freehold |Best Deal | Value-Packed Amenities in t... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 600,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTR DEAL | PRIVATE POOL | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
27% ROI FOR 3 YEARS ASQ 30% DISCOUNT High Capital Appreciati... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
30% POST HAND OVER / DLD WAIVER / FULLY FURNISHED /ASK FOR D... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Where Modern Luxury Meets Tranquility // Fully Furnished //... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | SKYLINE VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 923,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Cash Offer– DubaiLand Residence Complex | Fre... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 935,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Save 30% Immediately | Distress Deal For Investors | Units W... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE | HIGH QUALITY | POOL VIEW | NEAR TO METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 569,301
1,360 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investors Are Buying Here Before Everyone Else | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Real Price 100% _ PP 50/50 Post Handover 30% _ 2 Minute to M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,124,670
1,284 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |