| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST PRICE - MODERN & STYLISH - PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 240K!_Easy Mortgage_Highest Rental Returns... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 550,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Furnished Studio | Vacant | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 583 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | 24% ROI Over 3 Years From Developer | 1 Month... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 25% OFF 3BR+MAID | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Modern | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 1 BR + Private Pool | City View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,198,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Smart Home / 15% Down payment with 1% monthly / NE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 399,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | 10% ROI | Cash Offer | Pool Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 551 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | 5% Discount | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BED | BRAND NEW | OFF PLAN RESALE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Madely Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | High Floor | Semi Furnished | VOT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 970,000
754 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT NOW l INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY l SMART HOME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | Prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well Kept | High-Floor | Modern Apt | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash offer_ASK 50/50 PP_1% MONTHLY_High ROI_High Floor_Furni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | 1% Monthly | Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Pvt Pool | Maids | Big Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay 1% per month with post-handover payment plans and own yo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest in Wadi Al Safa 5_Dubai Futue_Handover 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,040,500
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay 1% per month with post-handover payment plans and own yo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Samana Parkville – Resort Living with High Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED | RENTED | NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 600 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | High ROI | Ideal Apt | Motivated Seller | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 615,999
731 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |