| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | DLD WAIVER | PAY OVER 6 YEARS | SPACIOUS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PERFECT LAYOUT HIGH FLOOR | ONLY 1% MONTHLY PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30%Cash Discount| Flexible Plan | 2Years Post Handover| Free... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Hot Resale Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
— |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,152,357
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio with Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 777,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious 2Br | Great Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | High Capital Appreciation | Prime Communit... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Years Free Service | Extra Cost Savings | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 556,594
1,392 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintaned | Ready Unit | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 649 sqft |
AED 550,000
848 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER_20/80PAYMENT PLAN_3Y PPHP_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 779 sqft |
AED 750,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 680,000
798 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30%Cash Discount| Flexible Plan | 2Years Post Handover| Free... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio l Lowest Price l Community View l Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1br Rented on mid floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 700,000
831 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private pool | Cash | 30%ROI | Furnished | 1%Monthly |Near m... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 490,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment | 8–10% ROI | Fully Furnished | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 673 sqft |
AED 530,000
788 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | \Weybridge Gardens | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Misagh Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Skycourts Tower F | Rented | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Pool View | Samana | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 765,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Ready Soon | Mortgage Available | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Family Living | Ajmal Sarah Tower | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
For Sale Spacious 2BR Apartment, Dubai Land, Skycourt Towers... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 895,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Retaj Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Luxury resort-style | High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 1,951,734
1,048 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | No Commission | Multiple Unit available | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+13 listings |