| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price - 5% Booking - Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,904,841
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Studio | 60% Paid | High ROI | Weybridge Gardens | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 682 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | 3... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio with Terrace | Boulevard View | Premium Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 832 sqft |
AED 886,701
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Urban Retreat | Boutique Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,614,773
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Community View | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 950,000
738 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal-Last Chance W/30%OFF-DM 4VIEW-P. Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 920,530
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| 1% monthly| 8% ROI | Close to Metro| 10% Di... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,092,111
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | 550K | D... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Aptin Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL FOR CASH-4% DLD WAIVER_POSTHANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 507,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 835,385
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Ready to Move | 1 Year Free Maintenance | Pr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q2 2027 | CITY VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | 60/40 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 937,544
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New brand - 3 year post handover - Fully furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 747,493
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED PRICE --MORTGAGE-LIMITED OFFER- | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | Free Service Charge | Investor Offer| Best Offers... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,304,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS DEAL - 1BED - FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
5% Booking - 1% Monthly -Discount 25%- Special Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Studio | With Balcony | 2027 Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 573,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR — RARE FAMILY UNIT IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 2,565,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% OFF--FULLY FURNISHED--4% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 25% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | Special Discount |Few Units| Park View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,284,990
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Dubai Land Re... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,035,118
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |