| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool Living | High ROI | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,923,333
1,562 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Luxury | Best Price | Ask About Post-HO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Modern Layout | Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 614,900
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New brand - 3 year post handover - Fully furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,309,359
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
VIP | 1% MONTHLY with Privet Jacuzzi | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 784,494
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ Studio | Lateral One | Downtown City View \... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living Spaces | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal-Last Chance W/30%OFF-DM 4VIEW-P. Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High ROI l Premium Modern Finishing l Direct Park | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRICE ALERT | FULL CASH ONLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,418,424
1,052 AED/sqft
|
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER FOR CASH| PVT POOL | Furnished Option | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
special cash discount| furnished | Pool & Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX READY SOON - OPEN VIEW - MORTGAGE - CORNER PLOT - SPE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 3,099 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
807 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Equipped Kitchens | Smart Home Tech | Floor-to-Ceiling... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 970,617
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR Off-Plan | Bliss Tower Dubai Land | Best Price |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,131,923
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom + Study for Sale | Desert Sun, Dubai Land Reside... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 760,000
802 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Smart Property Choice | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,967 sqft |
AED 1,363,134
693 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Elegant Contemporary Living | Genuine Resale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Elipro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO FOR SALE IN DESERT SUN TOWER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal / Tenanted / Hard To View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 894,999
842 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Jacuzzi | Close to Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Modern Design | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,106,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
special cash discount| furnished | Pool & Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |