| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50% Post Handover PP | Smart Home | Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Near OP | Off-Plan Resale | Cash Discount |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Urban Retreat | Boutique Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 1,897,192
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND 1BR — PRIME OPPORTUNITY IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,355,550
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 938 sqft |
AED 750,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | EXCLUSIVE | WON'T REPEAT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,161,707
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT | ELEGANT FITTING | HANDOVER 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
A M P G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI l Premium -Modern Finishing l Direct Park Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,215,557
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Below Market Price | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
special cash discount| furnished | Pool & Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER -OP Sale-Top Floor Unit-Vaastu Compliant-Exclusiv... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,253,500
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | 20% DP | Furnished | 10%ROI | 4Yrs Plan | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER FOR CASH| PVT POOL | Furnished Option | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Reef 998 Studio | PPHP | Great Investment | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 856,400
1,797 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
6YR Installment Plan | Tenanted | Well-Maintained | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 730,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50%Mortgage-Move Fast-Next Metro-PHPP?-DREAM DEAL- | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious & Fully Furnished Studio | Modern Design | Prime L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 578,754
1,491 AED/sqft
|
AIG Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | LUXURY FITTING | HANDOVER 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
762 AED/sqft
|
A M P G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart 1BHK Home | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 924,324
726 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK for Sale | Skycourts F | Great Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 675,000
801 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3YRS POST HO_1%MONTHLY | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 1,889,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Long-Term Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 799,573
1,236 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
1 BED ROOM WITH EXTRA STORAGE| COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,266,944
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | 3Yr PHPP | Prime Location |Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,039,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+18 listings |