| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Urban Retreat | Boutique Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 2,092,926
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay20%Earn150%|Pool View|Near GlobalVillage|1%Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 900,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio| Opp Aquila School | Motivated Seller | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 450,000
980 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PAYMENT PLAN FOR END USER - OPEN VIEW ON VILLAS - LUXUR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Distress Deal with High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living Redefined | Smart Homes | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,159,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI CLOSED KITCHEN | GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | NEAR TO COMMUNIT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 645,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
80 Months payment plan\ PRIVATE POOL\ Limited Offer\ Skyline... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
special cash discount| furnished | Pool & Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant Design | Fully Renovated | Natural Marble | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 999,000
940 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 3BHK IN DLRC | READY IN SEP. 2026 | 30\70 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
""1% Monthly--Private Pool--30% Cash Offer--Post Handover Op... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED--4% DLD WAIVER--20% DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL FOR CASH l LOWER THAN ORIGINAL PRICE l LIMITED... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 544,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATIO \ GOOD VIEW \ LUXURY AMINITIES \ BEST PRICE \... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY -NEAR METRO - HIGH ROI IN AREA - FURN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly_Fully Furnished_Close To New Metro_ 7–9% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 666,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER_FULLYFURNISHED_ LUXURY_-LOEWST PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE JACUZZI | CASH OFFER | 15% ROI | MAIN R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | 20% DP | Furnished | 10%ROI | 4Yrs Plan | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Close Kitchen _Chiller Free_Close to Park | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVEST NOW WITH THE BEST PRICE | 1% MONTHLY | LAGOON FRONT |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time 5% Discount | Close to public Park | | High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ready Q1 2027 | Walking Distance to Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 606,200
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
56% During | 44% Post Handover | 20% Down payment l 1% Month... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 850,000
872 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+10 listings |