| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
fully furnished | luxury living | flexible payment plan avai... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Well Maintained | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 799,000
735 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Furnished | 2BHK with Maid Room | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished Smart Home | close to metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Post Handover payment | Resale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Layouts | Bright Interiors | Flexible Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,067,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High-End Studio | 1% Monthly Payment | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 800,512
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished -Flexible Payment Plan- 5%Booking | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1%MONTHLY_JACUZZI_SPACIOUS_POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 744,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,528,622
1,319 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1BR | Higher Floor | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Smart Choice | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 782,328
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Bond Living | Skyline & Downtown View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ Fully Furnished _10%ROI _0 Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,057,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Easy Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Mortgage Possible | Spacious | Q4 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 40% Post-Handover for 3 Years | 1% Monthly | |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Furniture/Modern Design/Flexible Landlord | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 578 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Resort Living | Imtiaz | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal-Last Chance W/30%OFF-DM 4VIEW-P. Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal-Last Chance W/30%OFF-DM 4VIEW-P. Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Modern Living I Great Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Smart Investment | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,139,999
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | No Service Charge for 10 Years | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |