| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New brand - 3 year post handover - Fully furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 728,590
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BELOW OP PRICE | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 40% Discount | 10% ROI | | 1% Plan | Metro | 5.5Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 490,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | 60/ 40 after Handover (PHPP) | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
1%MONTHLY|3 YEARS POST HANDOVER PLAN|CASH OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in, Luxury Living, Prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BED DLRC - 10% D0WN PAYMENT - 1% MONTHLY - FULLY FURNISED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 929,000
615 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
EID Offer - Distress Deal - Limited Units - VASTU | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 850,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
READY Q2 2027 | CITY VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,006,848
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Empire Gardens | Furnished | Skyline V... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly_Fully Furnished_Close To Metro_ Lowest Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 399,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cove Edition 5 | Community Facing | Large Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | 40/60 & Post Handover Plan | Guaranteed 1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Suburban Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER IN 2026 | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Celesto Tower | Fully Furnished Smart Homes 1% Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 650,199
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BHK with Terrace on PODIUM LEVEL | Pool & Gym |U... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 750,000
690 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Terra Tower | Balcony | City & Sea View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Luxury 1 BHK | High ROI | Prime location | Free... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
RENTED - PRIME LOCATION - SPACIOUS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | MIDDLE FLOOR | HIGH DEMAND AREA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,390,134
1,040 AED/sqft
|
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1 BHK+Pool | Get 10% Discount | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,232,222
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL--4% DLD WAIVER-FULLY FIRNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT || POOL VIEW || NEAR METRO || FULLY FURNISHED |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | LIMITED TIME OFFER | HIGH ROI | HURRY UP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |