| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1%MONTHLY_POSTHANDOVER_4% DLD WAIVER_ LUXURY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Urban Retreat | Boutique Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,603,074
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | 20% DP | Furnished | 10%ROI | 4Yrs Plan | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Reef 998 | Furnished | Pool & Skyline... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,103,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Vacant l Laundry room l High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 600,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+17 listings |
|
|
3 Years PHPP - 1% Monthly - 5% Booking | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 750,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Investor Deal | 1 BR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Modern apartment | Freehold | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI Opportunity | Limited Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DownPayment | On 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 775,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 950,000
894 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Studio Apartment | Dubai Land | Handover April 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 573,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,467,544
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Living | Modern Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,865,150
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | STUNNING LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright 1BR Apartment | Balcony I Dedicated Parking | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 895,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0 % commission | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | 12% discount... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,992,149
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance to Metro | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 606,200
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in DLRC | Private Plunge Pools | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 782,328
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
EID PRICE _FULLY FURNISHED_ GREAT VALUE _POOL VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 538,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in DLRC | Private Plunge Pools | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,266,944
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | NEAR TO METRO | 10%ROI | HIGH RENTAL INCOME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | Value Deal | Pool Views | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FIT WITH MORTGAGE_ 1% MONTHLY_POOL VIEW_NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |