| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1%MONTHLY_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_ Close to Metro_10% ROI_ BOO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 09 Life Residences | Pool & City V... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Ajmal Sarah Tower | Closed Kitchen | Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 950,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 2BR + Study | Prime Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,967,769
1,345 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Veona by Gutti | Furnished | Multiple... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,724,300
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE / PRIME LOCATION / 6 Years PHPP OR 27% Discount /... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High‑End Luxury | Authentic Resale | 2027 Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 785,400
1,568 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Plan | 20% DP | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 829,777
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY 80 MONTH / PRIVATE POOL / 44% POST HAND OVER / BO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near Metro_45%PostHandOver_1%Monthly_Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | 30/70PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Downtown City View | 09 Life Re... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Price | High ROI | Resale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Payment Only | 9% Net ROI During Construction | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,244,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT_RAMADAN OFFER_PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,252,190
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
20%DP | 40% Discount | 10% ROI | | 1% Plan | Metro | 5.5Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 900,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE JACUZZI | CASH OFFER | 15% ROI | MAIN R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 900,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PAY CASH GET CAR_FULLY FURNISHED_17%DISS_ALMOST READY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious 2BR | Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 960,000
761 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 40% Discount | 10% ROI | | 1% Plan | Metro | 5.5Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
740 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1 BED | MODERN AMENITIES | VALUE-DRIVEN OFFERS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,280,063
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious| Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
IMTIAZ | FULLY FURNISED | LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,247,650
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
STYLISH | TOP AMENITIES | SEMI FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,112,196
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Unit | Handover Soon | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |