| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURIOUS STUDIO | PRIVATE POOL | BEST PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Modern Design | High ROI | Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living | Prime Community | Hot Investment Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10%DP_1%MONTHLY_80MONTHS PAYMENTPLAN_PRIME LOCTION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 905,970
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Modern Finished | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 489,998
1,451 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Yield Opportunity | Spacious Studio | 10%+ ROI Potentia... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 450,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Al Nakhlat AlThalath Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS // FULLY FURNISHED // 2-YEAR POST-HANDOVER //... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Beyond Ordinary Living_Private Pool_1% Installment_Amazing C... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 921,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA-4% DLD WAIVER-FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Handover Q2 2026 | Thriving area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Family Living | Quiet Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 869,777
1,835 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover _ Rare Opportunity _ 0 Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Elegant studio | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Installment| Private Pool| 8-Year Payment Plan| 15% Disco... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED || POST HANDOVER PP || MODERN APARTMENTS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 662 sqft |
AED 720,888
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Skyline View | Balcony | Sky Line by Peac... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 828,796
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT| FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR METRO| HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover-10% Down payment-limited offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan|Handover Q4 2027|Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 771,903
1,715 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE-DISCOUNTED PRICE-INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 914,777
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION JUST NOW!! 3BHK WITH OLD PRICE 30\70 PP READY I... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rare Corner Studio | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1% For 80 Months | Investor Choice | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,849,777
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 537 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |